This Topic Deleted

  • Deleted

  • Deleted Post

  • Hmmm... Good luck.

  • Ty Guys

  • Good luck

  • @Daliiii Good Luck πŸ‘πŸ‘

  • gl

  • You should make logo/banners and thΓ© squad role/roster and ranks etc..... Anyways GL!

  • Nicely stolen SAFP application format

  • Good luck aND nice

  • As Niceez stated, the Application Format is stolen. Also, there are no banners, logos and such. Also, I'm pretty sure you were tying to join like, every squad and gang 2 days ago.

  • Gz

  • Bro ignore them all . all here want you to fail just trust your self them want you to fail and ik you are new here and its hard to make squad and i will try to help you goodluck

  • I- BASIC INFORMATION

    *In-game name: Raf

    *Account name:raf234

    *Real name:Rafell

    *Date of birth: 3/5/2003

    *Origin country:Canada

    *Timezone: GMT+2

    *Spoken languages: English

    *English proficiency on a scale of (1-10): 8/10

    *Do you have TeamSpeak 3/Discord installed?: Discord

    II - GAME INFORMATION
    *How long have you being playing MTA? 2Years

    *How long have you being playing SAES? 3 Months

    *Are you PC (ProCop)? No

    *Past squad/gang/companies (State if you left or were kicked and why): N/A

    *Current and past groups (State the reason if left or kicked): N/A
    *What is RP? (Explain using 15 words or more): RP Mean role play and its in act and every Squad or Gang member need To do as much he can of RP

    *What is DM? (Explain using 15 words or more):DM mean Deathmatch and its kill Players Without Reason And DM not Allowed

    *What is Park-Killing? (Explain using 15 words or more): Park kill Ita When You Park Your Car Up From Othere Player and make him respawn

    III - MISC. INFORMATION

    *What are your English skills out of 1 to 10: 8/10

    *What are your driving skills out of 1 to 10: 7/10

    *What are your shooting skills out of 1 to 10: 9/10

    *What are your role-play skills out of 1 to 10: 6/10

    *What are your strengths: Stop SR and BR

    *Your weaknesses: Aresste. Drive

    Have you received any bans from the server? If yes, why? No

    *Why did you decide to join our squad?
    Its New Squad And I want To Help This Squad To Be Good And i Like It And squad stroy to

    **Explain why we should accept you
    im active player and have much skills

    **Who recommended you applying : No one

    This Squad Was Created Today Help Us To Make Its Good And Officiel [The Topic Not complete wait for the best]

  • @raf
    Thanks for the apply and ty to for the some advice now you are accepted in our new squad meet at game and i will ask you some question and test you
    Goodluck

  • Good luck dude!

  • @Daliiii , hey you stole our SAFP's application format , there is nothing wrong with wanting to make your own squad but please dont steal formats , If u want i can help you with logo, banner and application format too.

  • @barry-allen I will Msg You In Discord To Talk Better and Explain

  • GooDluck !

  • I - BASIC INFORMATION

    *In-game name: [email protected]~

    *Account name: mahdi444

    *Real name: mahdi

    *Date of birth: 06/12/2004

    *Origin country: Tunisia

    *Timezone: GMT+1

    *Spoken languages: English.Arabic,Frensh

    *Do you have TeamSpeak 3/Discord installed?:Discord

    II - GAME INFORMATION
    *How long have you being playing MTA? 2 Years

    *How long have you being playing SAES? 1 Year

    *Are you PC (ProCop)? No

    *Past squad/gang/companies (State if you left or were kicked and why): N/A
    *Current and past groups (State the reason if left or kicked): N/A
    *What is RP? (Explain using 15 words or more): RP or Role Play it means act like in real life and with using anims and following the RolePlay Story

    *What is DM? (Explain using 15 words or more): DM or Death Match it means Killing players without any specific reason, DMers always gets adminjails or even a ban. if someone DM me i will take ScreenShot and use /Report

    *What is Park-Killing? (Explain using 15 words or more): Park-killing means run over someone with a car and park it on him wich is not allowed

    III - MISC. INFORMATION

    *What are your English skills out of 1 to 10: 8/10

    *What are your driving skills out of 1 to 10: 9/10

    *What are your shooting skills out of 1 to 10: 8/10

    *What are your role-play skills out of 1 to 10: 7/10

    *What are your strengths: Arrest and RP

    *Your weaknesses: N/A πŸ˜ƒ

    Have you received any bans from the server? If yes, why? Yes i Banned Have 2 Months because The lagg and i dont die But i Fix My ping Now

    *Why did you decide to join our squad? I Like this Squad cause My friend Join it and i like cops

    **Explain why we should accept you im Active Player and Good player Too

    **Who recommended you applying : My Friend DaLIIII