Global Motor Cars
By Hassantt, in Groups

  • 1.png

    bandicam-2019-12-27-14-34-33-743.jpg

    It all begun in Los Santos, there was 2 children who were best friends, they weren't rich so was their families, but for them the life was good until one day there was a gangs war that went badly and ended up at their street, their fathers were outside when this happened, and they got killed in the process, and the 2 children didn't have a father to look after them so they started to learn everything about the cars from the books, the mechanics and from any source they could get, then at 16 years old they started working in a garage for fixing cars, their payment was acceptable and they loved this job, the years passed and they grew up together, when they were 21 years old, one of them suggested to open their own garage when they had enough money they bought a garage in Bone County and there was the beginning of their new life, they were fixing the cars for a very acceptable price that everyone in Bone county knew about them and they were the best at their job and they decided to open their own company.

    bandicam-2019-12-27-14-39-13-706.jpg

    We are a group specialized at repairing everything that have an engine for a very acceptable price and great quality, we also receive calls about the cars parking in a wrong place and we tow them to our garage for a better traffic.

    bandicam-2019-12-27-14-35-24-455.jpg

    Founder: @Hassantt
    Co-Founder: @Chief
    Color: #696969
    Media Archive: https://saesrpg.uk/topic/14118/global-motor-cars-media-archive
    Base location: Bone County
    Creation date: 27/12/2019
    Motto: "If it's broken, we can fix it" - "GMC"
    Tag: GMC|name|rank
    Discord link: https://discord.gg/W2qfQTc

    bandicam-2019-12-27-14-35-08-351.jpg

    bandicam-2019-12-27-14-36-04-119.jpg

    • 1- Never insult or disrespect any member of the group
    • 2- Never disrespect the server admins or players
    • 3- Do not break the server rules
    • 4- Don't be childish
    • 5- Never put the tags unless you are doing GMC activity or roleplay

    bandicam-2019-12-27-14-35-39-489.jpg

    • :Personal Information:-

    • Real Name:

    • Ingame name:

    • age:

    • Nationality:

    • How long have you been playing on SAES:RPG:

    • Tell me about yourself more:

    • :GMC Knowledge: -

    • Why u want join GMC Group:

    • Why we should accept u :

    • Explain Our Role:

    • Which Division u want be at:

    • Why u want join this Division:

    • Your current gang/squad/company:

    • do u need to add any thing else?:

    bandicam-2019-12-27-14-36-37-396.jpg

    bandicam-2019-12-27-14-37-03-816.jpg

    bandicam-2019-12-27-14-37-24-501.jpg

    bandicam-2019-12-27-14-37-43-850.jpg

  • Gl

  • Wow better then Taj Good luck

  • Goodluck mens

  • Personal Information:-

    Real Name: Martin James S. Reyes

    Ingame name: [CDC]Acez or SnakeSon

    age: 13

    Nationality: Filipino

    How long have you been playing on SAES:RPG: i've been playing since 2017 or 2018

    Tell me about yourself more: Hello, i am Martin james, or known as Acez, i born in the Philippines and i am 13 Years old, i love to play Gadgets liek Computer Mobile Phones. i mostly play GTA San Andreas, Minecraft and Mobile Legends. my birthday is August 13, 2006.

    :GMC Knowledge: -

    Why u want join GMC Group: I like to join this group because i want to help them in activities and also i like being a mechanic like this one. or even repairing / making cars.

    Why we should accept u : Because i'm a loyal, respectful and im kind player and you can trust me in anything.

    Explain Our Role: GMC Role is to repair every part of a car they made it affordable price and great quality they also receive calls about the cars parking in a wrong place so that they can tow it to their gara for a betetr traffic experience.

    Which Division u want be at: i like to be at Mechanic Division

    Why u want join this Division: Because as i said before, i like mechanic role and i like repairing cars.

    Your current gang/squad/company: Comando da Capital

    do u need to add any thing else?: nothing.

  • @Acez Hello Bro , first of all i wanna thank u for interesting to joining us we are Happy bec we Liked ur Application and ur hanging with us was good , so u are Acceptedtry to find any HQ+ ingame for ur tests

  • Good luck

  • gl

  • @FoxZilla said in Global Motor Cars:

    Gl

    @Freezoom said in Global Motor Cars:

    Wow better then Taj Good luck

    @Acez said in Global Motor Cars:

    Goodluck mens

    Thank you guys

  • @Lightning said in Global Motor Cars:

    Good luck

    @SpeeD1Tn said in Global Motor Cars:

    gl

    Thank you guys for your support

  • Global Motor Cars: Members list is updated

  • Good luck!

  • @Lipy thank you

  • This post is deleted!
  • Good Luck best group ever ❤ hassan

  • @Sheep Hi bro , first of all thank u for interesting to joining us but we didnt trusted u and after our HQs checked ur apply we saw u copied some things from Acez Application. your Denied you can Re apply after 1 week (dont copy again)

  • This post is deleted!
  • This post is deleted!
  • @Sheep Pleas stop replying here or you will get reported, plus accept the fact that you won't always get accepted every time you apply to any G/S/C.